2019 NJROTC National Orienteering Championships

Table of Contents

Maps (scroll to)
Team Results By Class (scroll to | pdf)
Team Results Overall (scroll to | pdf)
Saturday/Sunday Combined Results By Class (scroll to | Sat WinSplits | Sun WinSplits)

Maps

Yellow Day One
Orange A Day One
Orange B Day One
Brown Day One
Green Day One

Yellow Day Two
Orange A Day Two
Orange B Day Two
Brown Day Two
Green Day Two

Team Results By Class

Google Drive PDF
School Varsity
PlaceTeamSatSunTotal
1Hillgrove165.03175.48340.51
2Union Grove HS NJROTC225.29228.52453.81
3Carson HS NJROTC217.65251.44469.09
4Henry County H.S.246.18240.57486.75
5Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.278.35239.90518.25
6Easley HS NJROTC261.22277.92539.14
7Colts Neck H.S.292.84257.36550.20
8Patuxent HS NJROTC316.82241.98558.80
9Loudoun County HS NJROTC262.30328.48590.78
10Troy HS 324.77332.47657.24
11Huntingtown HS362.07306.36668.43
12Gaither HS359.26316.76676.02
13North Cobb370.14327.81697.96
14Central HS NJROTC390.77326.97717.74
15Eldorado HS NJROTC365.14355.40720.54
16Nease HS NJROTC434.02325.48759.50
17Centennial HS440.83335.85776.69
18Summerville H.S.395.08385.13780.20
19Rehobeth HS NJROTC556.54290.43846.97
20Pace HS NJROTC517.41495.091012.50
21Point Loma HS NJROTC556.54458.741015.28
22Robertsdale HS NJROTC468.53547.401015.94
23J.W. Mitchell H.S.494.78566.381061.16
24Coronado HS NJROTC529.25575.041104.29
25Pacifica HS NJROTC496.65628.201124.85
26Sahuarita HS NJROTC556.54573.601130.15
27Greenville HS NJROTC556.54588.071144.62
28South Sumter H.S.537.61687.871225.47
29Washington Tech NJROTC411.88xx
School Junior Varsity
PlaceTeamSatSunTotal
1Colts Neck H.S.216.78188.84405.62
2Hillgrove208.04234.22442.26
3Henry County H.S.239.87208.55448.42
4Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.207.34255.40462.74
5Carson HS NJROTC254.00248.75502.75
6Loudoun County HS NJROTC247.77261.28509.05
7Union Grove HS NJROTC309.31224.94534.25
8J.W. Mitchell H.S.225.47317.27542.74
9Troy HS297.37297.84595.21
10Easley HS NJROTC323.95317.11641.06
11Huntingtown HS341.16402.60743.76
12Pace HS NJROTC421.75335.74757.49
13North Cobb314.84485.05799.89
14Patuxent HS NJROTC471.16356.04827.19
15Gaither HS486.27344.63830.89
16Sahuarita HS NJROTC601.69301.90903.59
17Eldorado HS NJROTC590.59367.77958.35
18South Sumter H.S.704.38321.181025.56
19Nease HS NJROTC512.17540.571052.75
20Coronado HS NJROTC556.28582.941139.23
21Rehobeth HS NJROTC635.26577.261212.52
22Point Loma HS NJROTC704.38566.471270.85
23Robertsdale HS NJROTC621.40696.301317.70
24Pacifica HS NJROTC608.55720.541329.09
25Centennial HS510.93821.271332.20
26Greenville HS NJROTC704.38712.381416.75
27Notre Dame Jr/Sr High School704.38909.591613.97
28Washington Tech NJROTC436.98xx
29Summerville H.S.567.14xx
School Intermediate
PlaceTeamSatSunTotal
1Hillgrove221.02211.33432.34
2Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.225.19260.90486.09
3Colts Neck H.S.280.42236.66517.08
4Loudoun County HS NJROTC281.96276.82558.78
5Union Grove HS NJROTC293.16272.99566.16
6Henry County H.S.338.06248.40586.46
7Huntingtown HS375.78241.37617.15
8Troy HS476.81357.44834.25
9Eldorado HS NJROTC554.49336.89891.38
10Summerville H.S.633.98266.11900.09
11Centennial HS626.39275.16901.55
12Nease HS NJROTC644.19329.71973.90
13Gaither HS609.43456.271065.71
14Pacifica HS NJROTC485.07701.441186.51
15Robertsdale HS NJROTC574.20705.081279.28
16North Cobbxxx
17Patuxent HS NJROTCxxx

Team Results Overall

Google Drive PDF
Varsity
PlaceSchoolPoints
1Hillgrove300
2Union Grove HS NJROTC270
3Carson HS NJROTC240
4Henry County H.S.210
5Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.180
6Easley HS NJROTC150
7Colts Neck H.S.120
8Patuxent HS NJROTC90
9Loudoun County HS NJROTC60
10Troy HS30
11Huntingtown HS0
12Gaither HS0
13North Cobb0
14Central HS NJROTC0
15Eldorado HS NJROTC0
16Nease HS NJROTC0
17Centennial HS0
18Summerville H.S.0
19Rehobeth HS NJROTC0
20Pace HS NJROTC0
21Point Loma HS NJROTC0
22Robertsdale HS NJROTC0
23J.W. Mitchell H.S.0
24Coronado HS NJROTC0
25Pacifica HS NJROTC0
26Sahuarita HS NJROTC0
27Greenville HS NJROTC0
28South Sumter H.S.0
29Washington Tech NJROTC0
Junior Varsity
PlaceSchoolPoints
1Colts Neck H.S.200
2Hillgrove180
3Henry County H.S.160
4Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.140
5Carson HS NJROTC120
6Loudoun County HS NJROTC100
7Union Grove HS NJROTC80
8J.W. Mitchell H.S.60
9Troy HS40
10Easley HS NJROTC20
11Huntingtown HS0
12Pace HS NJROTC0
13North Cobb0
14Patuxent HS NJROTC0
15Gaither HS0
16Sahuarita HS NJROTC0
17Eldorado HS NJROTC0
18South Sumter H.S.0
19Nease HS NJROTC0
20Coronado HS NJROTC0
21Rehobeth HS NJROTC0
22Point Loma HS NJROTC0
23Robertsdale HS NJROTC0
24Pacifica HS NJROTC0
25Centennial HS0
26Greenville HS NJROTC0
27Notre Dame Jr/Sr High School0
28Washington Tech NJROTC0
29Summerville H.S.0
Total Points
SchoolPoints
Hillgrove480
Henry County H.S.370
Carson HS NJROTC360
Union Grove HS NJROTC350
Colts Neck H.S.320
Governor Thomas Johnson H.S.320
Easley HS NJROTC170
Loudoun County HS NJROTC160
Patuxent HS NJROTC90
Troy HS70
J.W. Mitchell H.S.60

Saturday/Sunday Combined Results By Class

Click here for Saturday WinSplits
Click here for Sunday WinSplits
Green NC (1)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
15:05:39Caleb WithersPatuxent HS NJROTC13:09:2411:56:15
Instructor (14)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
12:35:37Todd HookEldorado HS NJROTC11:27:0521:08:32
22:57:24Ron HojnowskiHillgrove22:13:06144:18
34:13:51John VincentPatuxent HS NJROTC32:30:3941:43:12
44:14:27Michael RodriguesGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.42:40:0431:34:23
56:52:11Stephen EldredGreenville HS NJROTC63:34:3583:17:36
Bill JohnsLoudoun County HS NJROTCdnf61:56:47
Scott EberwineGreenville HS NJROTCdnf73:03:38
Richard SanchezPatuxent HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Daniel IngramCarson HS NJROTCdnf51:48:35
James LyleCentennial HSdnfdnf
Loney CasonGaither HS53:06:45dnf
Patricia EliasonEldorado HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Dave LoringColts Neck H.S.dnsdns
Richard PokropskiCentennial HSdnsdns
ISIF (23)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
11:48:34Keyana FieldsHillgrove11:06:24142:10
22:20:37Suhocki AvaÊColts Neck H.S.31:14:4371:05:54
32:34:01Gabby WarnerLoudoun County HS NJROTC41:42:51451:10
42:57:46Emma HafnerGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.21:12:25141:45:21
53:11:30Joelyn WeathersCentennial HS61:56:4591:14:45
Harley ShusterNease HS NJROTCdnf81:09:02
Victoria MoodyNease HS NJROTCdnf131:42:35
Theresa ThomasNease HS NJROTCdnf101:21:15
Katelyn QuinnPacifica HS NJROTCotot
Camile IzdepskiPatuxent HS NJROTCot350:26
Kristen NgTroy HSot121:31:42
Gabriella NathanPatuxent HS NJROTCdnf245:27
Esmerelda SalcidoPacifica HS NJROTC51:50:37dnf
Alex VoPacifica HS NJROTCotdnf
Kathryn PerezEldorado HS NJROTCdnfot
Crystal LopezEldorado HS NJROTCdnfot
Regan HandCentennial HSdnf111:23:31
Sophia PolicanoÊColts Neck H.S.ot551:15
Francesca DeroseCentennial HSdnf652:46
Marisa MozzettaHuntingtown HSdnfdnf
Kayla RoyGaither HSotdnf
Dimah AlsammarraieGaither HSotot
Aria SedilloCentennial HSdnsdns
ISIM (48)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
11:03:50Mikal MorelandHenry County H.S.137:13126:37
21:09:59Christion HuntGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.240:47429:12
31:32:14James BallentineHillgrove61:01:04631:10
41:33:19Arjun PatelUnion Grove HS NJROTC349:341743:45
51:37:00Lucas SchultzHillgrove455:541441:06
61:41:58Collin KratzerÊColts Neck H.S.71:03:111038:47
71:43:27Josue BringasGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.151:15:33227:54
81:44:07Frenkie RomeroGaither HS557:441846:23
91:45:38Antonio RoblesLoudoun County HS NJROTC81:03:491641:49
101:49:25Jesse ZeiglerHuntingtown HS131:15:01834:24
111:52:01Tanner GrayUnion Grove HS NJROTC101:10:571341:04
122:04:35Conner MaloneHenry County H.S.201:25:171139:18
132:05:07Andy WangTroy HS91:05:572959:10
142:06:54Alexander MerzHuntingtown HS161:19:321947:22
152:09:52Timmy FaberLoudoun County HS NJROTC121:14:342655:18
162:14:40Robert Isaac WilliamsSummerville H.S.141:15:083059:32
172:15:40James WoffordTroy HS191:24:532250:47
182:19:18Daniel O'KeefeColts Neck H.S.231:30:552048:23
192:20:52Farrellio FawziUnion Grove HS NJROTC211:27:152453:37
202:22:31Aidan SchauerÊColts Neck H.S.251:41:341240:57
212:24:24John HauffmanNorth Cobb181:22:35321:01:49
222:24:57Luis AcevedoEldorado HS NJROTC281:53:18731:39
232:27:52Gabriel RojasEldorado HS NJROTC241:32:352555:17
242:31:26Toai DongHillgrove111:11:58351:19:28
252:51:29Daniel ChungPacifica HS NJROTC221:30:36371:20:53
262:57:20Kaden EtheridgeRobertsdale HS NJROTC291:56:44311:00:36
Griffin McNeishSummerville H.S.ot934:47
Luke BornholtRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnfdns
Dawson BronsonSummerville H.S.dnf328:41
Dalton ClintonUnion Grove HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Nathan ParkTroy HSdnf381:30:40
Aleksander FeeneyUnion Grove HS NJROTCdnf1541:22
Ryan Lee-NguyenTroy HSot341:15:21
Dylan EllisGaither HSdnf2755:19
Ryan MozzettaHuntingtown HSdnf529:48
Gavin WeaverHuntingtown HS271:51:46ot
Nizayah CarterHenry County H.S.ot2148:54
Amari CooperHenry County H.S.301:57:05dnf
Andrew CooperGaither HSot391:49:12
Angel DominguezEldorado HS NJROTCdnf331:08:47
Walter HerrinRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Dalton DayRobertsdale HS NJROTC261:43:07dnf
Nicholas HowardRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnf361:20:41
Colby HemingwayNease HS NJROTC171:22:22dnf
Brodie MongonNease HS NJROTCdnfot
Dean ZeemanPacifica HS NJROTCdnf2858:43
William WrightSummerville H.S.nc2351:53
Adrian GamezCentennial HSdnsdns
ISJVF (43)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
12:27:07Nadia DarasengHillgrove51:36:08450:59
22:31:38Elena MortensenHillgrove41:22:24111:09:14
32:32:12Briana SanchezCarson HS NJROTC61:37:30654:42
42:44:01Grace SuhockiColts Neck H.S.101:58:09345:52
52:44:13Eslen TrumbleHillgrove31:20:07141:24:06
62:48:33Phoebe WallaceCoronado HS NJROTC71:43:5881:04:35
72:55:34Alicia DrewesUnion Grove HS NJROTC132:11:57243:37
83:03:26Rebekah JenkinsHenry County H.S.112:07:39755:47
93:04:24Bryar FancherCarson HS NJROTC172:24:52139:32
103:11:33Sarah LoganJ.W. Mitchell H.S.21:14:49211:56:44
113:17:07Chloe JankowskiCentennial HS81:49:34151:27:33
123:35:43Selena CorbinUnion Grove HS NJROTC182:27:52101:07:51
133:47:29Malia CadoretPace HS NJROTC152:18:22161:29:07
143:50:59Sinead MorganNease HS NJROTC162:19:25171:31:34
153:53:44Gisselle MirandaNorth Cobb91:56:09221:57:35
163:59:15Isabel DiazSummerville H.S.213:04:34554:41
174:11:03Rachel MejiasNorth Cobb122:08:13232:02:50
184:32:51Shana GilstrapEasley HS NJROTC202:57:56191:34:55
195:11:01Oliana CooleyHuntingtown HS192:48:46242:22:15
Mary Klaire JamandrePacifica HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Veronique PomerleauSahuarita HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Kelley ForehandSahuarita HS NJROTCdnf91:05:39
Rosa AlvaradoSouth Sumter H.S.dnf121:11:58
Hailey GarciaPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Anna HochbruecknerÊPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnf131:20:46
Bryanna HallPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Mckenzie BrushNotre Dame Jr/Sr High Schooldnfdnf
C'Asia RayEldorado HS NJROTCdnfmp
Tatiana CastroGaither HSdnfmp
Jaylynn GomezGaither HSdnfdnf
Allysa BuluranCoronado HS NJROTCdnfdns
Sofia BarrazaCoronado HS NJROTCdnfot
Erica SpicerCoronado HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Jenna LierniLoudoun County HS NJROTCot181:32:53
Isabella SchollNotre Dame Jr/Sr High Schooldnfdnf
Megan RatcliffGreenville HS NJROTCdnf252:36:59
Mary SchmidtGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.11:00:55mp
Cheyanne HartsockGreenville HS NJROTCdnf201:43:04
Kia LeeWashington Tech NJROTCdnf
Snow VangWashington Tech NJROTCdnf
Mai Chee YangWashington Tech NJROTC142:12:48
Rachel YacuzzoSouth Sumter H.S.dnsdns
Hayley HeffernanNotre Dame Jr/Sr High Schooldnsdns
ISJVM (99)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
11:14:10Kevon BentonHenry County H.S.141:31232:39
21:20:50Max MillerColts Neck H.S.248:03332:47
31:27:03Nicholas SchmidtGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.557:04129:59
41:32:16Aidan BruceLoudoun County HS NJROTC758:32533:44
51:33:19Peyton ValenciaHillgrove658:04635:15
61:33:46Joey SchandallColts Neck H.S.81:00:22433:24
71:39:14Cameron GrahamJ.W. Mitchell H.S.456:281342:46
81:40:02Steven ChappellEasley HS NJROTC354:341545:28
91:43:38Kionee CampbellHenry County H.S.121:05:19938:19
101:49:22Alex BowmanTroy HS171:13:29735:53
111:53:12Chase MorrisJ.W. Mitchell H.S.191:14:071039:05
121:56:20Adin FreeseLoudoun County HS NJROTC131:06:361849:44
131:57:31Max KrohnertHuntingtown HS101:05:032252:28
141:59:41Adam RemsbergGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.141:08:171951:24
152:02:44Jeremy LutzUnion Grove HS NJROTC251:25:56836:48
162:06:32Logan WithamUnion Grove HS NJROTC181:13:382452:54
172:08:11Alex WeberColts Neck H.S.111:05:10361:03:01
182:08:18Caleb RexroadLoudoun County HS NJROTC161:13:162755:02
192:20:32Fredrick GodbyHenry County H.S.341:40:571139:35
202:21:28Damon LeeTroy HS241:25:302955:58
212:25:25Ryan RomeroGaither HS321:38:351646:50
222:26:42Clayton DownsEasley HS NJROTC261:26:01331:00:41
232:27:51Kyle HollowayCarson HS NJROTC91:04:06521:23:45
242:28:13Sean TraubeGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.291:29:273058:46
252:31:37Dylan BishopPatuxent HS NJROTC211:16:41481:14:56
262:32:05Junha KimTroy HS231:19:08451:12:57
272:32:52Jonah YiTroy HS271:26:50401:06:02
282:33:13Anthony RandolphPatuxent HS NJROTC401:52:351240:38
292:34:25Matthew DaughartyGaither HS361:42:472051:38
302:37:02Travis JohnsonHenry County H.S.411:52:591444:03
312:44:02Vince BaconSummerville H.S.221:18:07541:25:55
322:44:49Isaac AllredSahuarita HS NJROTC381:45:473259:02
332:49:11Michael FluckColts Neck H.S.351:42:08411:07:03
342:51:03Joseph SaucedoEldorado HS NJROTC391:47:18371:03:45
352:54:33Jeffrey ChanTroy HS311:36:50501:17:43
363:00:16Tai're BarashangoUnion Grove HS NJROTC452:05:492654:27
373:02:10Joseph PrinziNorth Cobb371:42:51511:19:19
383:05:27Max JankeGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.482:11:272554:00
393:09:53David BartonPace HS NJROTC331:39:01571:30:52
403:13:33Allyn HickeyEasley HS NJROTC492:11:36341:01:57
413:18:02Ethan FowlerNorth Cobb281:28:56681:49:06
423:25:50Zach AycockLoudoun County HS NJROTC421:57:20561:28:30
433:26:37Logan BargerHuntingtown HS301:35:26691:51:11
443:32:38Jacob FisherPace HS NJROTC582:45:361747:02
453:32:46Henry ArthurRobertsdale HS NJROTC442:01:34581:31:12
463:36:13Perry DeHartHuntingtown HS532:23:06461:13:07
473:40:38Kyle JewellNease HS NJROTC462:09:01591:31:37
483:44:14Mathieu LagoNorth Cobb472:10:42611:33:32
493:54:27Isaac RamirezPacifica HS NJROTC512:17:35631:36:52
503:58:39Nathan CawleyRehobeth HS NJROTC502:12:40671:45:59
514:00:41Brandon BurkettHuntingtown HS562:32:51551:27:50
524:01:02Dylan GordonPace HS NJROTC542:26:18621:34:44
535:04:54Orlando BrizuelaEldorado HS NJROTC592:57:36722:07:18
Zachary DurbinPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnf2855:15
Jonathan NicholasRehobeth HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Robert WaldenRehobeth HS NJROTCdnf752:16:37
Wesley KilgoreRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Gideon McCordSahuarita HS NJROTCmp2152:27
Bryson ChamberlainSahuarita HS NJROTCdnf772:46:24
Justin JacksonPatuxent HS NJROTCmp661:44:48
Hunter MaySouth Sumter H.S.dnfdnf
Brenden GarrettRehobeth HS NJROTCmp732:09:03
William StarrRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnf601:32:36
Justin MickelsenRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Axl ReidRehobeth HS NJROTCdnf431:10:58
Liam StrattonSouth Sumter H.S.dnf2352:39
Sebastian WintonSouth Sumter H.S.dnf381:04:23
Jacob GallowayRobertsdale HS NJROTCotdnf
Joesph PickerallPatuxent HS NJROTCdnfmp
Sergio DelgadoEldorado HS NJROTCdnf3158:54
Francisco PallanesEldorado HS NJROTCdnf441:12:18
Thomas SwaffordEasley HS NJROTCmp421:10:55
Million BryantGreenville HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Coltin AddisGreenville HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Jacob KnightGaither HSdnf531:24:13
Collin ArcherCoronado HS NJROTCdnf491:15:57
Kyle ParontoCentennial HS552:27:57dnf
Zac WaiksnorisCarson HS NJROTCdnf351:02:10
Garrett NussbaumerCarson HS NJROTC201:14:11mp
Austin YanotiCentennial HSdnfdnf
Christopher MohrCentennial HSdnfdnf
Jason FurrCentennial HSdnfdnf
Logan ShieldsGreenville HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Jonathan NowlingPace HS NJROTCdnf391:05:02
Salim PayneNotre Dame Jr/Sr High Schooldnfdnf
Vincent DeStefanoNotre Dame Jr/Sr High Schooldnf701:51:34
Thomas BuiPacifica HS NJROTC572:41:42mp
Mike CostasPatuxent HS NJROTCdnf471:13:10
Chris HongPacifica HS NJROTCdnf641:39:47
Dean DangPacifica HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Michael HodgsonJ.W. Mitchell H.S.dnf651:44:41
Larry LeggJ.W. Mitchell H.S.dnf742:12:28
Zachary DerrowHillgrove151:12:28mp
Conner TruittNease HS NJROTCotdnf
Nate FagenNease HS NJROTCdnf762:24:49
Eduardo CastellonNease HS NJROTCdnf712:07:13
Taw Nay SayWashington Tech NJROTC522:20:13
Tony HerWashington Tech NJROTC432:01:01
William WrightSummerville H.S.dnfnc
ISVF (36)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
11:51:41Jennifer HarnageHillgrove21:09:27142:14
21:53:25Mary SmithHillgrove159:56253:29
32:40:05Lily AddicottEasley HS NJROTC31:20:3291:19:33
42:40:24Abigail AvantUnion Grove HS NJROTC41:27:4241:12:42
52:55:36Jasmine BrownUnion Grove HS NJROTC51:37:4781:17:49
63:01:01Corrigan RaileyHuntingtown HS71:38:42101:22:19
73:20:52Sarah ShaughnessyColts Neck H.S.102:03:0871:17:44
83:35:42Halie ScofieldSummerville H.S.61:37:59151:57:43
93:45:18Angel CardCentennial HS142:41:2531:03:53
104:08:24Casandra ZamudioEldorado HS NJROTC122:26:02131:42:22
114:11:39Caitlyn CharlesHenry County H.S.152:56:5351:14:46
124:12:28Jaimie NgTroy HS112:13:10161:59:18
134:41:26Tatiana DonnellyNease HS NJROTC132:31:22192:10:04
Wendy TranPacifica HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Vanessa LightfootPatuxent HS NJROTCdnf111:23:28
Claudia ComptonPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Alison NorthRehobeth HS NJROTCot61:17:14
Alexis CarreonSahuarita HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Bryanaw BeckSahuarita HS NJROTCdnf182:05:29
Kayra TiceRehobeth HS NJROTCdnf121:25:11
Samantha StrickerRehobeth HS NJROTCot172:03:20
Bethany CrowPace HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Alexis BaderEasley HS NJROTC81:52:59dnf
Jordan LatheryGaither HSdnfdnf
Jelissa PomboGaither HSdnfdnf
Taylor SchandallColts Neck H.S.91:59:36mp
Kelly MurrayCoronado HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Pita LopezCoronado HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Sarah GrollJ.W. Mitchell H.S.dnfdnf
Jessica LinJ.W. Mitchell H.S.dnfdnf
Heather JettNease HS NJROTCdnf141:44:21
Molly RiegelGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.dnfdnf
Angelina VargasHenry County H.S.dnfdnf
Sammie ZeiglerHuntingtown HSdnf202:35:18
Bao Chee YangWashington Tech NJROTCdnf
Camryn FrankeWashington Tech NJROTCdnf
ISVM (102)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
11:41:56Jacob GallichioHillgrove155:28546:28
21:45:33Mason BlumHillgrove21:01:46443:47
31:46:02Gabriel Van GorderUnion Grove HS NJROTC41:07:56238:06
41:58:10Riley DunnCarson HS NJROTC51:11:36646:34
52:02:47Christopher PaluchCarson HS NJROTC31:07:221255:25
62:06:03Harold JarquinHenry County H.S.61:15:45850:18
72:07:46Jacob VelazquezGaither HS71:15:461052:00
82:12:06Josh SanchezPatuxent HS NJROTC171:34:07137:59
92:14:06Zach KuderGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.161:33:29340:37
102:14:35Francisco CombesNorth Cobb91:21:511152:44
112:17:07Matthew MentonisColts Neck H.S.131:26:52750:15
122:18:06Richard BoothHenry County H.S.81:16:50221:01:16
132:25:17Kyle NavarroCarson HS NJROTC121:24:15201:01:02
142:26:57Corey CutshallGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.141:29:251457:32
152:28:44Nate RexroadLoudoun County HS NJROTC111:22:56281:05:48
162:30:53Phillip HarringtonHenry County H.S.211:39:53951:00
172:39:57Alex SuarezGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.241:42:341357:23
182:41:49Brady BeckmanEasley HS NJROTC201:37:43251:04:06
192:42:26Taiyo TougasHuntingtown HS181:34:16311:08:10
202:46:38Jared DeselmsCarson HS NJROTC221:40:28291:06:10
212:49:31John PhillipsTroy HS191:34:29431:15:02
222:52:15Cooper PalastiGaither HS231:42:25351:09:50
232:54:19Ryan ClowerPatuxent HS NJROTC281:50:06261:04:13
242:58:34River DanversPatuxent HS NJROTC312:00:421557:52
253:00:55Luke GuerinCentral HS NJROTC151:32:48551:28:07
263:02:33Michael GuerraTroy HS322:01:29211:01:04
273:05:03Nic SchaeferLoudoun County HS NJROTC101:22:12661:42:51
283:06:52Caleb HuangPacifica HS NJROTC301:58:58301:07:54
293:13:56Oliver OlsenLoudoun County HS NJROTC251:43:52571:30:04
303:16:46Noah LascolaGovernor Thomas Johnson H.S.332:06:52361:09:54
313:17:15Jacob SoultsCentral HS NJROTC291:57:42471:19:33
323:18:20Matthew BenjaminJ.W. Mitchell H.S.352:06:55391:11:25
333:20:29Christopher OliverNease HS NJROTC432:21:101759:19
343:22:24Jacob JankowskiCentennial HS442:22:07191:00:17
353:25:35Greyson RidgeSummerville H.S.362:08:45451:16:50
363:32:36Joey LusbyPatuxent HS NJROTC382:11:03491:21:33
373:34:25Kade DorweilerHillgrove452:26:08321:08:17
383:39:15Erik IbarraEldorado HS NJROTC412:16:34501:22:41
393:43:11Drew ColeEasley HS NJROTC532:45:161657:55
403:49:30Jarrod MyerCarson HS NJROTC392:12:05641:37:25
413:53:21Kainoa PotterCoronado HS NJROTC522:42:16381:11:05
423:54:59Corey TranNorth Cobb512:40:39421:14:20
433:55:10Paul KingNorth Cobb472:29:42531:25:28
443:58:32Nick BungcayaoPacifica HS NJROTC372:08:50701:49:42
454:00:48Billy Brown IIIEasley HS NJROTC402:15:29671:45:19
464:06:14Troy BarberNease HS NJROTC562:50:50441:15:24
474:19:36Richard ArringtonRobertsdale HS NJROTC492:31:59681:47:37
484:21:18Zachary BoyerNorth Cobb542:45:31631:35:47
494:24:52Keanan ArdRobertsdale HS NJROTC422:18:16782:06:36
504:38:47Alfred SolimanCentennial HS552:48:02711:50:45
514:49:09Alain Zelim-VegaEldorado HS NJROTC502:36:03792:13:06
524:53:41Brandon RodriguezPace HS NJROTC482:30:07812:23:34
535:10:31Jacob ChmeleckiNorth Cobb462:28:03822:42:28
Connor SmithRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnf762:00:41
Aaron BurrisPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnf591:32:23
Joey CollonPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnf752:00:25
Ricky HarrellRehobeth HS NJROTCot331:09:32
Michael PorterRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnfdns
Cody HammRehobeth HS NJROTCotdnf
Darby StevensonRobertsdale HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Nicholas HeTroy HSdnf461:19:27
Justin MarascoSummerville H.S.dnf541:26:47
Keith WatkinsSouth Sumter H.S.562:50:50dnf
Deante PeanUnion Grove HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Richard ZyonUnion Grove HS NJROTCdnf772:03:07
Sean OnoTroy HSdnf611:34:25
Aiden JudgeSouth Sumter H.S.583:19:19dnf
Caleb ForehandSahuarita HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Blake ThompsonSahuarita HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Chris BennettSahuarita HS NJROTCdnf601:33:39
Kyle GorhamSouth Sumter H.S.dnfdnf
Jonah CilentiSouth Sumter H.S.dnf411:13:00
Alex Berumen-FoleySouth Sumter H.S.otdnf
Joseph ZawislakHuntingtown HSdnf561:29:01
Connor McCrillisCoronado HS NJROTCdisq741:55:15
Branden LatvalaHuntingtown HSdnf371:10:16
Trey StroupeLoudoun County HS NJROTCdnf271:05:44
Caleb SwanhartJ.W. Mitchell H.S.dnfdns
Logan StephensJ.W. Mitchell H.S.dnf691:49:18
Jacob HookEldorado HS NJROTCmp401:12:53
Adam GodwinGreenville HS NJROTCdnf621:35:16
Eli HartsockGreenville HS NJROTCot651:39:31
Weston SheltonGaither HSdnf511:23:32
Angel Ramos-LopezEldorado HS NJROTC271:49:29mp
Jordan DittyGreenville HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Dru QuinnGreenville HS NJROTCdnfdnf
Nicholas RoyalCentral HS NJROTCdnf341:09:49
Bryan UripPacifica HS NJROTCot721:51:06
Ryan TatePace HS NJROTCdnf731:53:51
Brendan RasmussenPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnf521:24:37
Sean CaulfieldPoint Loma HS NJROTCdnf802:13:22
William O'ReillyCentral HS NJROTCdnf231:02:37
John LemosNease HS NJROTCdnfmp
Lucas AlbaladejoColts Neck H.S.dnf1859:46
Asher FreeseLoudoun County HS NJROTCdnf481:21:26
Chris HalmiColts Neck H.S.dnf581:31:21
Justin PavelkoPace HS NJROTCdnf241:03:34
Cameron OlsbergPace HS NJROTCdnfdisq
Johan Lopez OrtegaWashington Tech NJROTCdnf
Kong Meng VangWashington Tech NJROTC342:06:53
Andre NguyenPacifica HS NJROTCdnfnc
Boon YangWashington Tech NJROTC261:45:16
Orange NC (19)
PlTimeNameClubS1S2
11:14:35Tristan CampbellHillgrove144:55129:40
21:30:47Ethan GuinHenry County H.S. (NC)247:46443:01
31:39:58Connor LightHillgrove358:48241:10
41:50:50Bridger ChandlerHenry County H.S. (NC)41:03:49547:01
52:00:47Darian MontalvoCarson HS NJROTC251:06:35854:12
62:28:12Anika SoulierCarson HS NJROTC271:30:00958:12
72:34:06Hayden HoldCarson HS NJROTC2111:52:49341:17
82:37:04Fabian NguyenHillgrove61:20:31121:16:33
92:43:25Santiago RaymondÊColts Neck H.S.101:50:54652:31
103:24:47Sam GutmanÊColts Neck H.S.122:07:29131:17:18
113:28:11Manuel Hoyos-VelasquezCarson HS NJROTC281:45:05161:43:06
123:38:15Robert WatsonRehobeth HS NJROTC142:29:40101:08:35
Madison BrownRehobeth HS NJROTC132:19:33dnf
Aidan ArmstrongRehobeth HS NJROTCdnf141:24:27
Broady WilliamsRehobeth HS NJROTCdnf172:16:49
Rowohlt NathanÊColts Neck H.S.dnf111:14:58
Nathan PetersÊColts Neck H.S.dnf753:54
Trinity HarveyCarson HS NJROTC291:45:19dnf
Haaf DerekColts Neck H.S.dnf151:41:10


Email List Signup

Sign up for our monthly email newsletter with announcements of upcoming events, results, and news articles.

Required Waiver

Minors attending without a parent must bring this required waiver filled out by their parent for each event or they will NOT be allowed to participate. Adults and parents with children may sign the waiver at the event.

About LAOC

LAOC is a volunteer-run club promoting map navigation and enjoyment of the outdoors. Learn more here!


Fatal error: Class CToolsCssCache contains 1 abstract method and must therefore be declared abstract or implement the remaining methods (DrupalCacheInterface::__construct) in /home/content/74/8812274/html/drupal/sites/all/modules/ctools/includes/css-cache.inc on line 52